Člani DOSI

Prijavnica za članstvo

 

   
Abramič Virgilio Parecag 137 6333 Sečovlje
Adamič Miran Beblerjeva 10 6000 Koper
Adamič Tomaž Šentjane 15 6320 Portorož
Agapito Ivan Spodnje Škofije 15 6281 Škofije
Andrioli Lucjan Jadranska 2 6280 Ankaran
Babič Franko Bonini 63 6000 Koper
Babič Matjaž Šmarska c. 30 6000 Koper
Babič Željko Hrvatini 34/c 6280 Ankaran
Bajda Marija Vojkova 77 1000 Ljubljana
Bajda Beno Nazorjeva 15 6310 Izola
Bajt Borut Oktobrske revolucije 23 6310 Izola
Ban Virgilij l. Vojke Šmuc 9 6000 Koper
Bandelj Vasja Vojkovo n. 22 6000 Koper
Baraga Vlasta Kolomban 38/d 6280 Ankaran
Baruca Armando Kvedrova 5 6000 Koper
Baruca Franko Šmarje 87 6274 Šmarje
Baruca Jasna Koštabona 27 6274 Šmarje
Barut Julijan Korte 44 c 6310 Izola
Barut Kristjan Vodopivčeva 2 6000 Koper
Bauman Ivana Parecag 16 6333 Sečovlje
Belac Mirko B. Magajne 10 6310 Izola
Belac Zoran B. Magajne 10 6310 Izola
Belej Dušan Šared 4 c 6310 Izola
Belič Emil Marezige 106 6273 Marezige
Berce Bojan Rožna pot 13 6000 Koper
Berčan Olga Portorož, Belokriška 48/a 6320 Portorož
Bersan Jordan Marezige 79 6273 Marezige
Bevčič Vlado Jadranska 22 6280 Ankaran
Bizjak Mavricij Osp 77 6275 Črni Kal
Bobek Marijan Ul. Šantlovih 35 2000 Maribor
Bočaj Janko Bočaji 8 6273 Marezige
Bonaca Nevijo Šalara 9/a 6000 Koper
Bonin Bruno Seča 105 6320 Portorož
Bonin Elizabeta Manžan 46 6000 Koper
Bordon Boris Dekani 63 6271 Dekani
Borovničar Tomo Letoviška pot 4 6000 Koper
Boškin Elvis Spodnje Škofije 124 Č 6281 Škofije
Bošnjak Franjo Kolomban 8 C 6280 Ankaran
Breskvar Filip Soteška pot 84 1231 Črnuče-LJ
Breskvar Ljudmila Soteška pot 84 1231 Črnuče-LJ
Breskvar Urška-Dolores Rožna dolina C.IX/8 1000 Ljubljana
Breznik Bojan Jagodje 58A 6310 Izola
Breznik Jože Depala vas 12 A 1230 Domžale
Bržan Mirando 30. divizije 8 6320 Portorož
Bulič Milovan Parecag 77a 6333 Sečovlje
Butul Tatjana Manžan 10/d 6000 Koper
Cah Aldo Sv.Anton-Fikoni 1 6276 Pobegi
Cah Mikela Rižana 17 6271 Dekani
Cerkvenič Grozdan Prade, C.14, št. 6 6000 Koper
Cikron Tomi Krožna cesta 4 6000 Koper
Coren Silvester Boljunec 392 34018 Dolina
Crnalič Amir Bernetičeva 6000 Koper
Čehovin Boris Stjenkova 19 C 6000 Koper
Čendak Lucijan Parecag 59 6333 Sečovlje
Černe Marij Kozlovičeva 23 6000 Koper
Černe Peter Vinjole 19 6320 Portorož
Černigoj Aldo Izletniška 30 6000 Koper
Čok Danimir Plavje 5 A 6281 Škofije
Čok Erika Plavje 10 6281 Škofije
Čok Mitja Plavje 4 6281 Škofije
Čok Vojko Plavje 6/a 6281 Škofije
Dasovič Josip Kvedrova 7 6000 Koper
Debeljak Zvone Premančan 8 6280 Ankaran
Dobovšek Igor Bonini 58/a 6000 Koper
Dobrinja Klavdio Šmarje 9a 6274 Šmarje
Dobrovič Stevo Baredi 15 A 6310 Izola
Dodič Iztok Prešernova c. 13 6310 Izola
Domjo Jordan Marezige 91 6273 Marezige
Drinovec Bojan Nazorjev trg 3 6000 Koper
Družina Stojan Veluščkova 2 6310 Izola
Dujc Vanja Dolga reber 4 6000 Koper
Džogovič Sabro Jagodje 14 6310 Izola
Erzetič Alojz Larisova 5 6280 Ankaran
Ferfolja Zvezdan Čentur 21 6273 Marezige
Ferjancic Stane Liminjanska 79 6320 Portorož
Ferran Emil Sveti Peter 26 6333 Sečovlje
Filipič Robert Kovačičeva 38 B 6000 Koper
Flego Dario Zg.Škofije 128/a 6281 Škofije
Forte Janez Sveti Peter 115 6333 Sečovlje
Fortuna Zvezdan Dekani 104 6271 Dekani
Fras Boris Larisova 7 6280 Ankaran
Furlan Anamarija Zg. Škofije 54 6281 Škofije
Furlan Mira Dolga reber 17 6000 Koper
Furlanič Aleš Zg. Škofije 19 6281 Škofije
Furlanič Jadran 9. korpusa 17 6310 Izola
Gardina Pino Korte 1 6310 Izola
Gec Albin Erjavčeva 16 6000 Koper
Glavina Dario Seča 182 6320 Portorož
Glavina Evgen Šmarje 96 6274 Šmarje
Glavina Kristjan Šmarje 134 6274 Šmarje
Glavina Ludvik-Nazarij Šmarje 10 6274 Šmarje
Glavina Petra Šmarje 154 6274 Šmarje
Glavina Rinaldo Šmarje 149 6274 Šmarje
Glavina Robert Seča 182 6320 Portorož
Glavina Rok Šmarje 96 6274 Šmarje
Glavina Silvan Šmarje 32 A 6274 Šmarje
Glavina Srečko-Feliče Šmarje 31 A 6274 Šmarje
Golja Silvo Stjenkova 19 B 6000 Koper
Gombač Marija Pittonijeva 4 6310 Izola
Grbec Aleksander Seča 71 6320 Portorož
Grbec Dario Seča 117 6320 Portorož
Grbec Marino Sečovlje 98 6333 Sečovlje
Grdina Dušan Dekani 227 A 6271 Dekani
Grego Lucijan Padna 14 6333 Sečovlje
Gregorič Goran Zg. Škofije 33 6281 Škofije
Gregorič Gorazd Krožna c. 12 6000 Koper
Gregorič Sergej C. na Markovec 21 6000 Koper
Gregorič Simon Dekani 225 6271 Dekani
Grižon Aleš Padna 10 6333 Sečovlje
Grižon Anton Krkavče 82/a 6274 Šmarje
Grižon Marjan Sv. Peter 98 6333 Sečovlje
Grižon Patricija Sergaši 20 6274 Šmarje
Grlj Miran Hrvatini 115/c 6280 Ankaran
Grobovšek Jana Zelena ulica 5 6310 Izola
Grozdanič Branimir Jadranska 59 6280 Ankaran
Grzentič Valter C.na Markovec 6A 6000 Koper
Gržinič Dean Kozlovičeva 9 6000 Koper
Hladnič Stjepan Kozinova 17 6320 Portorož
Hladnik Bojan Dilici 8 6274 Šmarje
Hlaj Angel Kvedrova 7 6000 Koper
Hodžić Emir Škocjan 12 6000 Koper
Hrabar Vincenc Kolomban 84 A 6280 Ankaran
Hrvatin Albin Fijeroga 12 6274 Šmarje
Hrvatin Igor Lopar 31/a 6273 Marezige
Hrvatin Marino Prade, Cesta 10 št. 12 6000 Koper
Hrvatin Rok Elerji 34 6281 Škofije
Hrvatin Zdenko Korte 144 6310 Izola
Hrženjak Mojca Krkavče 118 6274 Šmarje
Ivančič Damjan Sv. Anton, Fikoni 8 6276 Pobegi
Ivančič Silvano Gabrovica 6 6275 Črni Kal
Ivančič Stanko Gažon 45/a 6274 Šmarje
Jakomin Darko Potok 4 6276 Pobegi
Jankovič Oskar Milana Spasiča 10 6000 Koper
Jazbec Marija Trdinova 15 A 8000 Novo mesto
Jenko Boris Pobeška 11 6000 Koper
Jeraša Jakob Kvedrova 1 6000 Koper
Jereb Gorazd Krkavče 119 6274 Šmarje
Jerebica Kristjan Nova vas 62 6333 Sečovlje
Jerman Lucijan Pot na Brdo 1/b 6280 Ankaran
Jerman Sergij Bošamarin 29 6000 Koper
Jerovčnik Marko Obrtniška ul. 1 3331 Nazarje
Jevnikar Aleksander Bertokova ul. 16 6280 Ankaran
Jugovac Erminio Zelena ul. 9 6310 Izola
Jurak Stane Šalara 31/D 6000 Koper
Jurinčič Arsen Boršt 60/D 6273 Marezige
Kajin Drago Kortine 30 6275 Črni Kal
Kavalič Marjeta Kavaliči 7, Sv.Anton 6276 Pobegi
Klabjan Pino Osp 80 A 6275 Črni Kal
Klančar Urška Trebeše 24 6272 Gračišče
Klarič Vinko Vanganel 53 6000 Koper
Kleva Franko C. v Pregavor 1 6310 Izola
Kleva Remigij Malija 42 6310 Izola
Klobas Elvin Strunjan 94 6320 Portorož
Klodič Mirjana Piranska 1/a 6310 Izola
Knez Vladimir Strunjan 77 6320 Portorož
Koce Andrej Vatovčeva 1 6000 Koper
Kočevar Boris Vinjole 34, Lucija 6320 Portorož
Kodarin Darko Kavaliči 20 6276 Pobegi
Kogoj Alojz IX. Korpus 30 6310 Izola
Koncilja Rajko Sečovlje 143 6333 Sečovlje
Koprivec Borut Koštabona 46 6274 Šmarje
Koren Fabio Škocjanska pot 8 6000 Koper
Koren Lino Strunjan 83 6320 Portorož
Koren Tomaž Šmarje 126 6274 Šmarje
Koren Vinko Babiči 42 6273 Marezige
Koren Zvonko Gabrovica 1a 6275 Črni Kal
Koščak Damjan Župančičeva 5 6310 Izola
Koščak Martina Župančičeva 5 6310 Izola
Košuta Drago Boljunec 219 34018 Dolina-TS
Kovačič Branko Repičeva 1 6000 Koper
Kovačič Tomaž IX. korpus 17 6310 Izola
Koželj Drago Justin Strunjan 119/F 6320 Portorož
Krajcar Egidij Ul. Sv.Petra 13 6310 Izola
Kranjac Boris Bidovčeva 12 6000 Koper
Kresevič Vojko Alojza Valenčiča 6/6 6310 Izola
Krmac Dino Kettejeva 2 6310 Izola
Laganis Lilijana Livade 36/A 6310 Izola
Legovič Paskval Vrtine 14, Sv.Anton 6276 Pobegi
Letig Igor Plavje 67a 6281 Škofije
Levac Mirko Obala 113 6320 Portorož
Lipnik Aleš Šared 3/a 6310 Izola
Lisjak Franko Obrtniška 26 A 6000 Koper
Lisjak Robert Krkavče 17 B 6274 Šmarje
Lovrečič Ana Tomažičeva 13 6310 Izola
Lovrečič Emil Via Galilei 36 34074 Monfalcone
Lovrečič Mirando Tomažičeva 13 6310 Izola
Lovriha Dino Dolina 118 34018 Trst
Lukežič Vladimir Drevored 1. maja 6 6310 Izola
Mahnič Boris Dekani 135 6271 Dekani
Maklič Ivan Dragonja 119 6333 Sečovlje
Marancin Marko Šared 26 A 6310 Izola
Marin Krešimir Na izvir 15, Čežarji 6276 Pobegi
Marinšek Ivan Nožed 4 6310 Izola
Markežič Jani Sp. Škofije 205 6281 Škofije
Markočič Danilo Rožna pot 3 6310 Izola
Marsič Klavdij Na Logu 13 6280 Ankaran
Maršič Drago Zabavlje 14/b 6272 Gračišče
Maršič Klavdij Goriška 5/a 6000 Koper
Marzi Fulvio Sergaši 40 6274 Šmarje
Mattias Kristina F.Bidovca 4 6310 Izola
Medved Mihela Parecag 6/a 6333 Sečovlje
Mejak Dušan Korte 126 A 6310 Izola
Mejak Igor Korte 126 6310 Izola
Mejak Renato Korte 37 6310 Izola
Meze Marta Na terasah 8 6310 Izola
Mihalič Igor Novo naselje 5 6276 Pobegi
Miklavčič Franko Semedela 60 6000 Koper
Miklavčič Mirko Pobegi, C. na Žanej 9 6276 Pobegi
Mikulin Sonja Ul. Svobode 9 6310 Izola
Milkovič Janez Jagodje 42 A 6310 Izola
Milok Herman Sečovlje 105 6333 Sečovlje
Milok Sebastjan Sečovlje 105 B 6333 Sečovlje
Mitruševski Mladenče Lucan 38/a 6320 Portorož
Mohorčič Stane II. Prekom. Brig. 35 D 6000 Koper
Moljk Dušan Malija 96 6310 Izola
Morgan Franc Grintovec 1 6274 Šmarje
Morgan Klavdij Grintovec 1/B 6274 Šmarje
Muha Miroslav Bonini 12 A 6000 Koper
Munda Tatjana Liminjan 14, Lucija 6320 Portorož
Munda Vlado Liminjan 14, Lucija 6320 Portorož
Murko Milena Kolomban 10 G 6280 Ankaran
Muzlovič Otilijo Zg. Škofije 54 d 6281 Škofije
Novak Denis Kozlovičeva 1 6000 Koper
Novak Igor Sp. Škofije 125/LI 6281 Škofije
Obad Iztok Dekani 278 6271 Dekani
Ogrizek Natali Srebrničeva 1 6000 Koper
Olivo David Bonini 2 6000 Koper
Oman Andrej Triban 24 b 6000 Koper
Orel Irma Gallusova 5 6000 Koper
Ožbolt Aleksandra Strma pot 4 6000 Koper
Pahović Marino Jagodje 41/b 6310 Izola
Palčič Diana Brezovica/Gradinu 7 6272 Gračišče
Panger Valter Sečovlje 105 6333 Sečovlje
Pavlič Janez Adamičeva 18 1000 Ljubljana
Pejič Darko II. prekom. Brigade 73 6000 Koper
Peroša Bruno Nova vas 14 6333 Sečovlje
Peroša Ecio Grinjan 6/A 6000 Koper
Peroša Fabio Gažon 15 6274 Šmarje
Perovšek Robert Reber 7 1291 Škofljica
Petaros Glavko Boršt 162 34010 Trst
Peternelj Branko Zalog 4 6230 Postojna
Picottini Elizej Mejna pot 4 6000 Koper
Pirš Vida Južna c. 99 6310 Izola
Pišlar Zdravko Kolomban 69 B 6280 Ankaran
Pišot Jadran Oljčna pot 12 6280 Ankaran
Plahuta Iztok Padna 6/a 6333 Sečovlje
Plestenjak Dora Puštal 114 4220 Škofja Loka
Podgornik Maja Sončna 4 6000 Koper
Pogačnik Nadja Plavje 50/A 6281 Škofije
Poljšak Milan Hrvatini 147 6280 Ankaran
Praprotnik Bojan Šared 43 6310 Izola
Prassel Bruno Hrvatini 119 6280 Ankaran
Prassel Metka Hrvatini 119 6280 Ankaran
Premrl Dejan Parecag 77/a 6333 Sečovlje
Pribac Franc Padna 17 6333 Sečovlje
Pribac Simon Padna 1/a 6333 Sečovlje
Prinčič Franc Sv.Peter 18 6333 Sečovlje
Pucer Aldo Padna 53 6333 Sečovlje
Pucer Angel Jadranska cesta 80 6280 Ankaran
Pucer Dino Bevkova 37 6280 Ankaran
Pucer Franc Nova vas 10/a 6333 Sečovlje
Pucer Luka Puče 48 6274 Šmarje
Pujac Patrik Korte 51/b 6310 Izola
Rakar Dario Šared 12 6310 Izola
Raspor Herman IX. korpus 8 6310 Izola
Ravnak Majda Nadgoriška c. 80 1231 Črniče
Ražman Rok Gračišče 1 6272 Gračišče
Rebula Bogdan Kajuhova 1 A 6310 Izola
Renko Mitja Gažon 13 6274 Šmarje
Reščič igor Šared 28 K 6310 Izola
Roj Franjo Obala 138 6320 Portorož
Rolič Sergij Sp. Škofije 172 6281 Škofije
Rondič Edvard Kajuhova 1 / c 6310 Izola
Ručman Rudolf Sp. Gameljne 72 1211 Šmartno
Rusjan Iztok Koprska c. 21 6320 Portorož
Sabadin Boris Izletniška pot 50 6000 Koper
Sabadin Boris Parecag 56 6333 Sečovlje
Saražin Rudi Hrvatini 159 6280 Ankaran
Sedmak Darko Sončna pot 11, Prade 6000 Koper
Sever Marjan Stepani 12 6275 Črni Kal
Silič Ivan Obala 24 6320 Portorož
Simonovič Branko Južna cesta 94 6310 Izola
Slavec Franko Šared 44 6310 Izola
Sopotnik Stojan Zg.Gameljne 76 1000 Ljubljana
Stanič Livjo Kolomban 8 6280 Ankaran
Staniša Tomaž Dvorakova 6 1000 Ljubljana
Starc Karlo Dekani 228 A 6271 Dekani
Starovašnik Marija Toško čelo 6 1000 Ljubljana
Stojanovič Zoran C.na Markovec 1/c 6000 Koper
Stojković Kukulin Danijel Črni Kal 15/b 6275 Črni Kal
Strle Boris C.na Markovec 61 6000 Koper
Stubelj Mitja Vlahovičeva 10 6280 Ankaran
Šavron Gracijela Zg.Škofije 35 6281 Škofije
Šečerov Neva Plavje 5 6281 Škofije
Šergon Lucijan Cesta 14 št. 17, Prade 6000 Koper
Šik Marija Rižana 38 A 6271 Dekani
Škergat Jan Zg.Škofije 105 6281 Škofije
Špacapan Andreja Dolga reber 2 6000 Koper
Špacapan Nada Glagoljaška 1/c 6000 Koper
Špeh Darij Sečovlje 123 6333 Sečovlje
Štefančič Olivio Dekani 10 6271 Dekani
Štule Mario Strunjan 29 6320 Portorož
Švab Jože Ilirija 40 6276 Pobegi
Tavčar Marko Devin 78 3401 Devin
Ternav Patricio Krkavče 97 6274 Šmarje
Tič Igor II. Prekom.brig. 34 A 6000 Koper
Toškan Vlado Vanganel 40 6000 Koper
Trgo Fadil Kozlovičeva 25 6000 Koper
Trinkaus Leiler Darinka Pod hrasti 64 1000 Ljubljana
Troha Ivan Vrtna 3 6310 Izola
Tul Boris Mačkovlje 15 34018 Dolina, Italija
Turk Branko Markova 14 6000 Koper
Turk Robert Malija 77 6310 Izola
Turk Stelio Izvidniška 4 6276 Pobegi
Turk Viljem Klanec 3, Sv. Anton 6276 Pobegi
Udovič Boris Marezige 57/a 6273 Marezige
Udovič Darjo Semedela 56 6000 Koper
Ugrin Miro Škocjan 58 6000 Koper
Umer Boris Jadranska 59 b 6280 Ankaran
Urbanac Mario Bošamarin 36 6000 Koper
Valič Sonča, Kampanja Hrenova 13 1000 Ljubljana
Valič Tjaša Tacenska 125e 1000 Ljubljana
Valič Vanja Župančičeva 5 6310 Izola
Valič Vasten Tacenska 125/e 1000 Ljubljana
Vergan Emil Puče 1 F 6274 Šmarje
Vesel Viljanka Rožna pot 3 6310 Izola
Veškovo Bruno Sergaši 37 6274 Šmarje
Vidaković Mirjana Strma pot 17 6310 Izola
Vidaković Željko Strma pot 17 6310 Izola
Vidali Zorko Čevljarska 5 6000 Koper
Vodlan Sandra Vinjole 28, Lucija 6320 Portorož
Vodopivec Aljoša Nazorjeva 1 6310 Izola
Vojvoda Bruno Sv.Peter 77 6333 Sečovlje
Vovk Darko Larisova 9 6280 Ankaran
Vrenjak Ladislav Borova 8/a 1230 Domžale
Vrhovnik Irena Seča 179 A 6320 Portorož
Vuk Vladimir Lucija, Vojkova 16 6320 Portorož
Zadel Ivan Livade 9 6310 Izola
Zadnik Jože Baredi 16 6310 Izola
Zajc Jožica Šentjane 79 6320 Portorož
Zajko Vanja Nožed 4 6310 Izola
Zlatič Aldo Dobrava 23 A 6311 Izola
Zlatič Marino Liminjan 22 6320 Portorož
Zobec Janez Lepovče 20/a 1310 Ribnica
Zorko Alojz Strma pot 18 6310 Izola
Zudich G.Marino Seča 16-Nožed 6320 Portorož
Zupan Timotej Puče 32/b 6274 Šmarje
Zupančič Danica Reteče 111 4220 Škofja Loka
Žigante Robert Ul. Istrskega odreda 6 6310 Izola
Žonta Radovan Vanganelska 71/E 6000 Koper
Žužek Hieronim Šmarska 62 6000 Koper
 
 
Društvo oljkarjev Slovenske Istre vodi UPRAVNI ODBOR v sestavi:
 
Danilo Markočič, predsednik
Miran  Adamič, podpredsednik
Elizabeta Bonin, tajnik
Herman Milok, blagajnik
Jadran Furlanič, član
Aleksander Jevnikar, član
Luka Pucer, član
Iztok Obad, član
dr. Maja Podgornik, član